Valentines Heart Dementia UK Hall of Fames

Submissions to be in by 11.59pm 9th May, No submissions will be accepted after the race has closed, so please make sure you dont miss out!

MEDAL STATUS: Awaiting delivery, arriving this week, all submitted for races will be dispatched immediately.

Updated 18.03, Next update 21.03

 

 
1 MILE
Geraldine Joyce Redhill 00:26:25
Michelle Reid Kirkby In Ashfield 00:36:19
5K
Andrew Westwood Scarborough 00:26:39
Marion Garcia gravesend 00:27:27
Mandy Green Verwood  00:28:58
Lyn Studman  Thetford  00:29:42
Helen Green Southport  00:29:50
Rebecca Powell Swansea 00:30:23
Hannah Meiklejohn Swansea 00:30:51
Suz Stopps Crowborough 00:31:47
jacqui dow Lerwick 00:33:28
Angela Trudgian Royal Wootton Bassett 00:34:02
Stuart White Dover 00:34:45
Dorothy  Jones Northwich, cheshire 00:34:52
Kathleen Hallows Peterborough 00:34:53
Nicola Laverick Reading 00:35:40
Caitlin Donoghue Chester Le Street 00:36:22
Mrs Emma Major RUGBY 00:37:50
Laura Quick St Austell 00:38:01
Sharon Toolin Dukinfield 00:39:14
Suzannet Thelwell Shrewsbury 00:39:59
Andrew Lunt Newcastle 00:40:13
Donna Young Newport 00:44:16
Mrs Gemma Leggatt Littlehampton 00:46:38
Sian Jessop Lydney 00:53:31
Carrie Samuel Camberley  00:53:49
Susan Pull Norfolk 00:59:59
Ann  Deverill POOLE 01:07:38
Gillian Lofthouse Leeds 01:17:03
Mrs Annette Garner Northwich Cheshire 01:17:58
Dawn  Mountain  North Walsham, Norfolk 01:40:55
julie  Talbot Blackburn 05:00:00
10K
Graham Gadsby Bradford 00:50:39
Frances Thomas Swansea 00:51:28
Tim Goldsack Dartford, Kent 00:53:35
Chris reeve Worthing 00:54:10
Natalie  Tomlinson Loughton 00:54:44
Agnieszka Kawka Taunton  00:59:28
Kate Craven Boston  01:00:10
Janice Stone Stevenage 01:00:35
Katie Wilson Andover 01:00:41
Eleanor Williams Salford 01:00:55
Petra Suto Wimborne  01:02:11
Janet Coe Sandown 01:02:46
Rachel Annett Shropshire. 01:03:15
ANGELA MORRISON STOCKPORT 01:04:46
Angela Hill Hull 01:07:24
Mandy Haworth Manchester 01:07:44
Joy Shipley Scunthorpe 01:09:52
Karen Ramage  Alloa  01:10:17
Sally Astwood Tamworth 01:14:00
Masson Aberdeen 01:16:31
Amanda Strong Ashford 01:16:31
victoria mulkerrin herts 01:24:00
Ryan Dempster BELFAST 01:26:47
Jayne Telford SOUTHPORT 01:29:10
Lu Rees North Cornelly 01:30:19
helen cartwright albrighton 01:58:49
stuart mackin barrow in furness 02:06:43
Tarin  Reidy  Andover  03:35:00
HALF MARATHON
Grant Aldred Bognor Regis 01:50:12
Nicola FitzPatrick Alton 02:02:59
Tim Goldsack Dartford, Kent 02:03:30
Toni O'Sullivan Guildford 02:05:54
Alexandra  Oliver West Wycombe 02:06:08
Ethan Skey Cardiff 02:12:00
Jan Swales Widnes 02:12:13
Margaret Mulcahy Coventry 02:20:08
Sarah Jones Manchester 02:20:21
Judy Scrine Horsham 02:22:58
Jason Walsh Prescot 02:25:59
Mr simon  stevens Sidcup 02:36:37
Kirsty Sherwood Ely 02:38:11
jaime webb Poole 02:54:51
Sandra  Honeybun  Bath 02:56:58
Miss Colleen Hind Northumberland 03:08:45
Nyoman Maria Shinta Dewi Barnet 05:27:55
MARATHON
Sheila Vickers Maidstone 04:51:50
Angela  Lawlor Hartlepool 06:08:09
[powr-social-media-icons id=6f078e2c_1500631394]