Spring 2019 100 miles

Ready for delivery upon submission, Finish date 21st June, Submission deadline is 23rd June, please submit before then and dont miss out!

Table is in order of when challenge is submitted, instant delivery claimants cannot be entered into the Hall of Fame. Only evidence based submissions will be entered onto the table.

Updated 21.05

 
Jean Popescu Copenhagen 5th April
Catherine  Pegman Motherwell 8th April
Jan Hounsell Sunderland 10th April
Dawn rickells Brigg 11th April
Ian  Longland Haverhill 14th April
Miss Laura Halil Musselburgh 18th April
Jill Cumston Stockport 20th April
Dawn Mclachlan Warrington  22nd April
Kristine Stikane  Wakefield  25th April
Susan Palmer Gateshead 26th April
Emma Jenkins  Ashford 26th April
Wendy Roberts Stafford 27th April
Barbara Steadman-Allen South Holmwood 27th April
Rosemary Steadman-Allen South Holmwood 27th April
Alison  Arijs  Drumoak 28th April
Jacqueline Russell Elgin 29th April
Sue England Taunton 30th April
Victoria Allison Devizes 1st May
Caroline Cross Purfleet 2nd May
Haylie Pearce Bognor Regis  2nd May
Alexander neil Daniels kippax, leeds 2nd May
Lee Kershaw Burnham-on-Sea 2nd May
Maureen Moyes Bathgate 3rd May
Lynn Randall Leicester  3rd May
Steve Daniels Denton 4th May
Evelyn Goss Kent 4th May
Miss Gail Bailey Macclesfield 5th May
Jodie Kluzniak Wellesbourne 5th May
Lindsey Walker Birmingham 6th May
Mrs Susan White Southampton 6th May
Louisa Loveridge Bristol  7th May
Kate Mortlock Fleet 7th May
Catherine Boyd Newtownabbey 8th May
Deborah Delbridge Liskeard 7th May
Maryann Prisk Liskeard 7th May
Corrie Strickland  Stratford-upon-Avon  7th May
Danny Murray chester 8th May
Terri Moore Horley, Surrey 8th May
Heather Hughes Brecon 9th May
Danielle Shipp Ipswich 9th May
Louise Nicholls Whittlesey, Peterborough 9th May
sally morgan Wolverhampton 10th May
Chris  Ellis  Leighton Buzzard  10th May
Sharon Brooks Spalding 11th May
Tanya Jeffrey Farnham 11th May
Diane  Bailes Wolverhampton 12th May
Sarah Jones Manchester 13th May
Tracey Angus Wishaw 14th May
Jonny Stevenson Dublin 14th May
Ian Copeland-Phillips  Brackley  14th May
Becky Hickman Sompting 15th May
Sarah Genever Devizes 16th May
Cath Andrews Wakefield 17th May
Gemma Wafer Poole 18th May
Sarah  Clark  Swindon  19th May
Linda winder penyffordd 19th May
Sue Fisher Penyffordd 19th May
mandy watkins GILLINGHAM 20th May
Amy Hales Whittlesey, Peterborough 20th May
Nicola FitzPatrick Alton 20th May
Jane Sawyer Gravesend 21st May
[powr-social-media-icons id=6f078e2c_1500631394]